Share |

JAY TOUR & TRAVELS
Tour Organiser, Air Booking, Hotel Booking, Car Rental Booking, Tour Package Booking, Group Travel Booking agent


 
 
G-7, Navrang Complex, Opp. Asia House, Swastik Cross Roads, C.G. Road, Navrangpura
Ahmedabad
Gujarat (India).

Ph: (+91)79-26460087,(+91)79-26463121
Mob: (+91)9426427333

Email: ashish@jaytourandtravels...
Website: http://www.jaytourandtrav..
 

Welcome to JAY TOUR & TRAVELS

Panchmadhi-Kanha--Jungle Safari-Marble Rock

Product Details:

May 4,7,11,14,18,20,21,25,28
June 1,4,8,11,17,20,23,25,30
July 2,9,13,16,21,23,27,30
August 5,11,15,18,20,25,31
September 1,5,9,12,17,24,28
October 1,7,14,21,28,31
November 2,5,9,12,17,21,26,30
December 3,9,17,23,30
January 2,9,16,25,30
February 1,9,17,25,27
March 1,9,17,25,28,31

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Days 7 Days
Room Between 4 Persons 13,500/Person
Room Between 3 Persons 12,000/Person
Room Between 2 Persons 9,500 / Person

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

    Ahmedabad: As per the convenience of the travelles, we will move forward to Pipariya Via Rail (Self Expenses).

    Pipariya: Arrival at pipariya at Afternoon. Visit to Panchamadhi (Moving via in Sumo) Rest - Self Roaming...

    Panchmadhi: (3 Nights)Nature Lovers can here feel free to roam here around in the beautiful palce containing greenery all around and can enjoy bath in the whirling water & under enchanting water falls. Visit to local site scenes in local vehicles - like jeep/sumo for 2 days (In the company of 8-9 persons) - Service by us.

    Panchmadhi: Panchmadhi site scenes-> Jatashankar Mahadev, Pandav Gufa, Handikho Bada Mahadev, Gupt Mahadev, Dhoop Garh, Apsara Vihar, Befalls Bapasan Museum, Panchmadhi Lake, Children Park, Paragliding, etc. Self Roaming...

    From Panchamadhi to Jabalpur (Via Pipariya)via train (Self Expenses)

    Jabalpur:Welcome to National Kanha Park- The biggest Natural Park in the Asia.

    Kanha:(2 Nights)Visit to a famous natural park where wild culture is seen in Asia in Jipsy/Maruti with local Guide (6 Persons). An excellent experience of watching tiger moving free in Jungle. You can also see Leopards, Tigers, Chitahs, Bears, Fox, Wild animals, Wild Dogs, Deer, and other wild lives. Roaming of almost 100 Kms in Jungle Safari services are provided by us.

    And at night enjoy the folk dance of local Adivasi People.

    Kanha: Return to Jabalpur from Kanha Jungle.

    Jabalpur:(1 night) Visit of Bhida Ghat. About 25 Kms away from Jabalpur, Fun of sailing in Narmada River which passes through beautiful Aaras hills & Rocks. Also Visit to beautiful Dhuvadhar falls.

    Jabalpur: Return to Ahmedabad via Rail from Jabalpur. (Self Expenses).
 

Our Product Range

 


© Copyright 2009-2020 by JAY TOUR & TRAVELS. All Right Reserved.