Share |

JAY TOUR & TRAVELS
Tour Organiser, Air Booking, Hotel Booking, Car Rental Booking, Tour Package Booking, Group Travel Booking agent


 
 
G-7, Navrang Complex, Opp. Asia House, Swastik Cross Roads, C.G. Road, Navrangpura
Ahmedabad
Gujarat (India).

Ph: (+91)79-26460087,(+91)79-26463121
Mob: (+91)9426427333

Email: ashish@jaytourandtravels...
Website: http://www.jaytourandtrav..
 

Welcome to JAY TOUR & TRAVELS

Nainital-Ranikhet-Komabt Park-Haridwar

Product Details:

Days 9 Days
Tour On Month: Days:
April 3,10,17,23,30
May 7,8,14,20,21,28
June 5,11,18,25,30
July 10,17,23,30
August 7,13,20,27,30
September 8,12,17,24
October 8,15,22,29,30
November 1,5,8,16,20,26,30
December 10,17,24,25,31
January 5,12,22,27,30

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Room between 2 people 13,900/Person
Room betwen 3 people 11,500/Person
Half Ticket 8,900/Person

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

    Ahmedabad: As per the convenience of the traveler, we will start moving towards Delhi by Air/Train (Self Expenses).

    Delhi: by morning 11,after getting refreshed in Hotel, we will go to Haridwar by Bus.

    Haridwar: (1 Night) On Harki paidi, Ganga bath Bharatmata Temple. Holy Place-Gayatri temple.

    Mussorie: (2 Nights) At the height of 6400 ft, to natural place Company Garden Ropeway, Camle back road (on Foot).

    Camyari Falls: Natural Water Fall 8 km away from Mussorrie.

    Nainital: (3 Nights)Satlal, situated at the height of 6200 ft, and among Sky height vibgyor coloured nature, navkuchiyatal, Bhimtal jip, Zoo Fall, Cave Garden, Himalaya Darshan, Rope-way (Self Expenses) .

    Ranikhet: Height of 6000 ft, large & Gorgeous Chinar & Devdar Trees, Polo Grounds, Zula Devi etc.

    Corbat Park: (2 Nights) A Visit of natural park in Jeep which contains Natural Beauty & filled with different types of birds & animals.

    Delhi: On 9th day, retun to Railway Station at Delhi. From Delhi, by self expenses, people will come back to Ahmedabad by Air/ Rail.
 

Our Product Range

 


© Copyright 2009-2020 by JAY TOUR & TRAVELS. All Right Reserved.